Johnny C Depp Fan Club

Johnny C Depp Fan Club

Come on join now!!!

  • 創始者: sexydrama...
  • ナンバー数: 25
  • Blingee数: 97
このコミュニティに参加!
                          ☆╔╦╦╦═╦╗╔═╦═╦══╦═╗☆
                          ☆║║║║╩╣╚╣═╣║║║║║╩╣☆
                          ☆╚══╩═╩═╩═╩═╩╩╩╩═╝☆    

 Hey!! This is a Johnny Depp fan club  who likes johnny depp can join this club.  Feel free to add blingees to the group  and  answer forum topics. hope you like the fan club!! xxxx

I would like too thank all the people who add johnny depp's blingees to my group ^thnx to all^



Current group icon by: anmah


 
______________________________________________________
                               Johnny Depp short Biography



Name: John Christopher Depp II

Nicknames: Mr Stench & Colonel

Age: 46 Years Old

Birth Place: Owensboro, KY

Current living place: St Tropez (near France)

Birthday: 9th June 1963

Height: 5ft7

His partner: Vanessa Paradis

Children: 2, Lily-Rose & Jack

Clothing style: Old Fashion guy

Mother: Betty Depp

Father: John Depp

Brothers: 3

Before an actor he was: Ballpoint pen salesmen 

Oscars: 3 Nominations for Finding Neverland, Pirates of the Caribbean and Sweeney Todd

       ____________________________________________

I am a firm believer in the following facts:
*1. Johnny Depp is the most beautiful man to have ever lived
*2. Johnny Depp is the coolest man to have ever lived
*3. Johnny Depp is the most talented men to have ever lived
*4. Captain Jack Sparrow is the sexiest swashbuckler in the Seven Seas
Paste this to your page if you believe it
█████████ 100% In Love with Johnny Depp!!
______________________________________________________

.............*
........*.........* 
.....*...............* 
...*....................* 
..*......................* 
.*........................*... ......*....* 
*.........................*... *..............* 
.*.........................*.. .................* 
..*.........................*. ...............* 
...*............Johnn Depp ............* 
.....*........................ ..........* 
........*..................... ......* 
...........*.................. ....* 
...............*.............. .* 
..................*..........* 
.....................*.....* 
......................*..* 
........................* 
........................* 
.......................* 
........................* 
..........................*



_____$$$$$$$$$$$$$$______
_____d$$$$$$$$$$$$$$b_____
_____$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$_____
____4$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$F____
____4$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$$F____
____$$$$"_"$$$$ "_"$$$$_____
_____$$F___4$$F___ 4$$_____
_____Â..$F___4$$F__ _4$"_____
______$$___$$$$___ $P______
______4$$$$$"^$$$ $$%_____ pIrAtEs oF tHe CArRiBbEan
_______$$$$F__4$$$ $_______                 4
________"$$$ee$$$ "________               ever!!!!!!!
________._*$$$$F4_ ________
_________$_____.$_ ________
_________"$$$$$$ "_________
__________^$$$$___ ________
_4$$c_______""__ _____.$$r_
_^$$$b____________ __e$$$"_
_d$$$$$e__________ z$$$$$b_
4$$$*$$$$$c____.$$ $$$*$$$r
_""____^*$$$be$$ $*"____^"_
__________"$$$$" __________
________.d$$P$$$b_ ________
_______d$$P___^$$$ b_______
___.ed$$$"______ "$$$be.___
_$$$$$$P__________ *$$$$$$_
4$$$$$P___________ _$$$$$$"
_"*$$$"_________ ___^$$P__




i
il
ilo
ilov
ilove
iloveJ
iloveJo
iloveJoh
iloveJohn
iloveJohnn
iloveJohnny
iloveJohnnyD
iloveJohnnyDe
iloveJohnnyDep
iloveJohnnyDepp
iloveJohnnyDep
iloveJohnnyDe
iloveJohnnyD
iloveJohnny
iloveJohnn
iloveJohn
iloveJoh
iloveJo
iloveJ
ilove
ilov
ilo
il


*JD**JD**JD**JD*
..........*JD*
..........*JD*
...........*JD*
...........*JD*
*JD*.....*JD*
*JD*.....*JD*
.*JD*..*JD*
...*JD*JD*


..........*JD**JD*
....*JD*............*JD*
.*JD*..................*JD*
*JD*....................*JD*
*JD*....................*JD*
.*JD*..................*JD*
...*JD*..............*JD*
..........*JD**JD*


...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD**JD**JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*
...*JD*........*JD*



..*JD**JD*.....*JD*
..*JD**JD*.....*JD*
..*JD*.*JD*....*JD*
..*JD*..*JD*...*JD*
..*JD*...*JD*..*JD*
..*JD*....*JD*.*JD*
..*JD*.....*JD*.*JD*
..*JD*......*JD**JD*



..*JD**JD*.....*JD*
..*JD**JD*.....*JD*
..*JD*.*JD*....*JD*
..*JD*..*JD*...*JD*
..*JD*...*JD*..*JD*
..*JD*....*JD*.*JD*
..*JD*.....*JD*.*JD*
..*JD*......*JD**JD*



..*JD*..........*JD*
..*JD*..........*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
...*JD*.......*JD*
....*JD*.....*JD*
.....*JD*,*JD*
.........*JD*
........*JD*
.......*JD*
......*JD*




..*JD**JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*..........*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*........*JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD**JD*


...*JD**JD**JD*
...*JD*
...*JD*
...*JD*
...*JD**JD**JD*
...*JD*
...*JD*
...*JD*
...*JD**JD**JD*


..*JD**JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*..........*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*........*JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD**JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*


..*JD**JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*..........*JD*
..*JD*.........*JD*
..*JD*........*JD*
..*JD*......*JD*
..*JD**JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*
..*JD*
キーワード: Actor Depp Johnny pirate
 

コミュニティ掲示板

Why Do You Like Johnny Depp?
updated by: atenas_nahomi, 3115日 前
コメント: 4
Whats Your Fav Johnny Depp Film?
updated by: atenas_nahomi, 3115日 前
コメント: 3